Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
2
1
SM
0:35:08,80
3:30,88
HICHAM
0:35:08,80
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
572
2
2
M
1
2
SM
0:35:09,42
3:30,94
GILIO
0:35:09,42
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
572
3
3
M
5
1
SM45
0:35:26,83
3:32,68
PRISCO
0:35:26,83
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
779
4
4
M
119
1
JM
0:37:31,30
3:45,13
DAVIDE
0:37:31,30
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
427
5
5
M
120
1
PM
0:37:47,21
3:46,72
CARMINE
0:37:47,21
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
412
6
6
M
129
3
SM
0:37:54,99
3:47,50
NICOLA
0:37:54,99
CICCIANO MARATHON
404
7
7
M
122
1
SM35
0:38:09,36
3:48,94
ANTONIO
0:38:09,36
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
437
8
8
M
7
2
JM
0:38:41,11
3:52,11
KETZAL KALLI
0:38:41,11
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
363
9
9
M
133
2
SM45
0:39:26,70
3:56,67
RAFFAELE ANTONIO
0:39:26,70
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
524
10
10
M
134
3
SM45
0:39:40,21
3:58,02
ALBERTO
0:39:40,21
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
511
11
11
M
12
1
SM40
0:39:45,39
3:58,54
ALESSANDRO
0:39:45,39
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
424
12
12
M
137
4
SM
0:39:53,64
3:59,36
GUGLIELMO
0:39:53,64
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
302
13
13
M
118
5
SM
0:39:58,70
3:59,87
PIERLUIGI
0:39:58,70
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
298
14
14
M
13
6
SM
0:40:03,61
4:00,36
LEANDRO
0:40:03,61
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
294
15
1
F
16
1
SF35
0:40:19,05
4:01,91
HANANE
0:40:19,05
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
771
16
15
M
121
1
SM55
0:40:43,49
4:04,35
PIETRO
0:40:43,49
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
638
17
16
M
142
3
JM
0:40:49,95
4:05,00
LORENZO
0:40:49,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
259
18
17
M
39
4
SM45
0:41:32,86
4:09,29
ANTONIO
0:41:32,86
AVELLINO RUNNER
411
19
18
M
14
2
SM35
0:41:33,24
4:09,32
GIAMPIETRO
0:41:33,24
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
266
20
19
M
98
5
SM45
0:41:38,08
4:09,81
ANTONIO
0:41:38,08
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
406
21
20
M
140
6
SM45
0:41:52,89
4:11,29
PASQUALE
0:41:52,89
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
393
22
21
M
15
7
SM45
0:41:56,89
4:11,69
ALBERTO
0:41:56,89
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
390
23
22
M
24
8
SM45
0:42:14,92
4:13,49
ANGELO
0:42:14,92
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
375
24
23
M
23
2
SM40
0:42:30,30
4:15,03
GIUSEPPE
0:42:30,30
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
289
25
24
M
144
3
SM40
0:42:32,80
4:15,28
PASQUALE
0:42:32,80
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
287
26
25
M
149
2
SM55
0:42:33,02
4:15,30
EMILIO
0:42:33,02
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
535
27
26
M
63
3
SM35
0:42:52,80
4:17,28
GIANLUIGI
0:42:52,80
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
211
28
27
M
46
9
SM45
0:42:58,39
4:17,84
MICHELE
0:42:58,39
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
341
29
28
M
100
10
SM45
0:43:01,52
4:18,15
ALBERTO
0:43:01,52
PODISTICA CASORIA
339
30
29
M
91
3
SM55
0:43:04,39
4:18,44
GENNARO
0:43:04,39
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
508
31
2
F
18
1
SF
0:43:11,45
4:19,15
LOREDANA
0:43:11,45
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
635
32
30
M
71
7
SM
0:43:33,42
4:21,34
ARCANGELO
0:43:33,42
ENDAS - POLIS.LORENZO TORIELLO
152
33
31
M
130
4
SM55
0:43:38,77
4:21,88
GIOVANNI
0:43:38,77
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
477
34
3
F
17
2
SF
0:43:48,58
4:22,86
FILOMENA
0:43:48,58
RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI
610
35
32
M
29
8
SM
0:44:07,11
4:24,71
GIANLUCA
0:44:07,11
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
134
36
33
M
28
9
SM
0:44:22,61
4:26,26
ALMERICO
0:44:22,61
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
125
37
34
M
34
1
SM50
0:44:25,21
4:26,52
CARMINE
0:44:25,21
AVELLINO RUNNER
354
38
35
M
136
1
SM60
0:44:32,67
4:27,27
ALBINO
0:44:32,67
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
528
39
36
M
143
5
SM55
0:44:49,61
4:28,96
GIUSEPPE
0:44:49,61
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
420
40
37
M
56
4
SM40
0:45:01,52
4:30,15
GIUSEPPE
0:45:01,52
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
188
41
38
M
114
5
SM40
0:45:07,45
4:30,75
ROBERTO
0:45:07,45
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
185
42
39
M
108
6
SM55
0:45:08,49
4:30,85
ANTONIO
0:45:08,49
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
406
43
4
F
19
1
SF40
0:45:10,42
4:31,04
FRANCESCA
0:45:10,42
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
614
44
40
M
123
11
SM45
0:45:13,08
4:31,31
SALVATORE
0:45:13,08
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
245
45
41
M
135
4
SM35
0:45:21,70
4:32,17
DOMENICO
0:45:21,70
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
125
46
42
M
44
5
SM35
0:45:29,30
4:32,93
ANTONIO
0:45:29,30
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
121
47
43
M
49
12
SM45
0:45:30,49
4:33,05
ROBERTO
0:45:30,49
IRPINIA ITALIA
234
48
44
M
22
10
SM
0:45:31,02
4:33,10
CLAUDIO
0:45:31,02
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
93
49
45
M
101
7
SM55
0:46:00,61
4:36,06
ANTONIO
0:46:00,61
PODISTICA CASORIA
365
50
46
M
30
6
SM40
0:46:12,30
4:37,23
CIRIACO
0:46:12,30
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
148
51
5
F
20
1
SF50
0:46:12,70
4:37,27
JEAN PIERINA
0:46:12,70
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
733
52
47
M
110
2
SM60
0:46:40,86
4:40,09
VINCENZO
0:46:40,86
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
425
53
6
F
127
2
SF50
0:46:45,49
4:40,55
ROSANNA
0:46:45,49
IRPINIA ITALIA
713
54
48
M
111
13
SM45
0:46:49,27
4:40,93
ROBERTO
0:46:49,27
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
186
55
49
M
37
8
SM55
0:46:50,45
4:41,04
ANGELO MICHELE
0:46:50,45
AVELLINO RUNNER
330
56
50
M
103
14
SM45
0:47:06,55
4:42,66
GIUSTINO
0:47:06,55
PODISTICA CASORIA
176
57
51
M
32
6
SM35
0:47:10,67
4:43,07
FABIO
0:47:10,67
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
76
58
52
M
99
2
SM50
0:47:10,99
4:43,10
FRANCESCO
0:47:10,99
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
240
59
53
M
65
15
SM45
0:47:36,36
4:45,64
LUIGI
0:47:36,36
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
160
60
54
M
102
9
SM55
0:47:39,70
4:45,97
GENNARO
0:47:39,70
PODISTICA CASORIA
296
61
55
M
72
11
SM
0:47:56,02
4:47,60
CARMINE
0:47:56,02
ENDAS - POLIS.LORENZO TORIELLO
40
62
56
M
38
3
SM60
0:48:07,67
4:48,77
SALVATORE
0:48:07,67
AVELLINO RUNNER
361
63
57
M
95
3
SM50
0:48:08,45
4:48,85
ANTONIO
0:48:08,45
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
206
64
58
M
113
4
SM50
0:48:40,11
4:52,01
CARMINE ANTONIO
0:48:40,11
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
188
65
7
F
79
2
SF40
0:48:47,27
4:52,73
KATIUSCIA
0:48:47,27
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
484
66
59
M
76
5
SM50
0:49:18,58
4:55,86
GERMANO
0:49:18,58
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
167
67
60
M
148
7
SM40
0:49:21,21
4:56,12
GERARDO
0:49:21,21
IRPINIA ITALIA
66
68
61
M
31
16
SM45
0:49:34,39
4:57,44
SALVATORE
0:49:34,39
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
104
69
62
M
53
17
SM45
0:49:37,67
4:57,77
DOMENICO
0:49:37,67
ATLETICA DUGENTA
102
70
63
M
57
10
SM55
0:49:54,14
4:59,41
MARCO
0:49:54,14
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
214
71
64
M
40
8
SM40
0:50:06,74
5:00,67
CARLO
0:50:06,74
L'IRPINIA CORRE
50
72
65
M
145
6
SM50
0:50:08,74
5:00,87
ROSARIO
0:50:08,74
ACSI - VIGILI DEL FUOCO NAPOLI
142
73
66
M
106
9
SM40
0:50:17,45
5:01,75
MASSIMO
0:50:17,45
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
47
74
67
M
25
7
SM50
0:50:21,95
5:02,20
PAOLO
0:50:21,95
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
136
75
68
M
58
11
SM55
0:50:28,45
5:02,85
ANTONIO
0:50:28,45
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
195
76
69
M
90
12
SM55
0:50:30,45
5:03,04
FRANCESCO
0:50:30,45
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
194
77
70
M
59
8
SM50
0:50:32,30
5:03,23
PAOLINO
0:50:32,30
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
131
78
71
M
115
9
SM50
0:50:35,30
5:03,53
MAURIZIO
0:50:35,30
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
129
79
72
M
112
12
SM
0:50:46,61
5:04,66
PASQUALE
0:50:46,61
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
6
80
8
F
124
3
SF40
0:50:54,17
5:05,42
SIMONA
0:50:54,17
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
415
81
73
M
139
4
SM60
0:51:32,70
5:09,27
LUIGI
0:51:32,70
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
231
82
74
M
86
10
SM50
0:51:39,14
5:09,91
VINCENZO
0:51:39,14
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
102
83
75
M
96
18
SM45
0:51:39,64
5:09,96
MARIO
0:51:39,64
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
57
84
76
M
146
13
SM
0:51:56,58
5:11,66
LORENZO
0:51:56,58
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
1
85
77
M
94
19
SM45
0:51:58,24
5:11,82
DAVIDE EMILIO
0:51:58,24
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
52
86
78
M
116
13
SM55
0:51:58,61
5:11,86
BERNARDINO
0:51:58,61
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
149
87
79
M
33
5
SM60
0:52:06,21
5:12,62
FERNANDO
0:52:06,21
AVELLINO RUNNER
214
88
80
M
27
6
SM60
0:52:30,45
5:15,05
ANTONIO
0:52:30,45
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
201
89
81
M
35
7
SM60
0:53:45,95
5:22,60
VINCENZO
0:53:45,95
AVELLINO RUNNER
163
90
82
M
26
1
SM65
0:53:46,61
5:22,66
GAETANO
0:53:46,61
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
236
91
83
M
131
11
SM50
0:54:01,17
5:24,12
PASQUALE
0:54:01,17
ENDAS - POLIS.LORENZO TORIELLO
53
92
9
F
64
4
SF40
0:54:12,21
5:25,22
ANNALISA
0:54:12,21
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
319
93
84
M
52
4
JM
0:54:21,17
5:26,12
PASQUALE
0:54:21,17
IRPINIA ITALIA
1
94
85
M
92
12
SM50
0:54:25,45
5:26,54
PIU
ALESSANDRO
0:54:25,45
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
46
95
86
M
60
10
SM40
0:54:28,17
5:26,82
PAOLO
0:54:28,17
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
2
96
87
M
87
13
SM50
0:54:28,95
5:26,89
GABRIELE
0:54:28,95
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
45
97
88
M
45
8
SM60
0:54:40,30
5:28,03
ANTONIO
0:54:40,30
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
138
98
10
F
48
5
SF40
0:54:45,27
5:28,53
FRANCESCA
0:54:45,27
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
304
99
89
M
41
14
SM50
0:54:47,33
5:28,73
GIUSEPPE
0:54:47,33
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
40
100
90
M
55
15
SM50
0:55:20,83
5:32,08
STEFANO
0:55:20,83
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
32
101
91
M
51
20
SM45
0:55:22,86
5:32,29
MAXIMILIAN AMALI
0:55:22,86
IRPINIA ITALIA
9
102
11
F
78
1
SF45
0:55:26,99
5:32,70
MARIA ROSARIA
0:55:26,99
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
341
103
92
M
61
14
SM
0:56:10,14
5:37,01
MICHELE
0:56:10,14
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
1
104
12
F
138
1
SF55
0:56:10,89
5:37,09
CONCETTA
0:56:10,89
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
508
105
93
M
70
11
SM40
0:56:21,55
5:38,16
NICOLAI
0:56:21,55
ENDAS - POLIS.LORENZO TORIELLO
1
106
94
M
77
16
SM50
0:56:48,42
5:40,84
OLIVIERO
0:56:48,42
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
15
107
95
M
147
21
SM45
0:57:14,58
5:43,46
ANTONIO
0:57:14,58
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
1
108
96
M
81
22
SM45
0:57:22,21
5:44,22
CARMINE
0:57:22,21
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
1
109
97
M
105
23
SM45
0:57:35,99
5:45,60
ERASMO
0:57:35,99
AMATORI VESUVIO
1
110
98
M
47
12
SM40
0:57:47,30
5:46,73
PASQUALE
0:57:47,30
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
1
111
99
M
88
13
SM40
0:57:48,61
5:46,86
SALVATORE
0:57:48,61
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
1
112
100
M
75
14
SM40
0:58:25,55
5:50,56
CLAUDIO
0:58:25,55
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
1
113
101
M
128
2
SM65
0:59:19,02
5:55,90
CIRIACO
0:59:19,02
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
90
114
13
F
66
2
SF35
0:59:48,08
5:58,81
GABRIELLA
0:59:48,08
ENDAS - POLIS.LORENZO TORIELLO
156
115
102
M
84
24
SM45
0:59:48,33
5:58,83
ANTONIO
0:59:48,33
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
1
116
103
M
125
15
SM40
1:00:26,61
6:02,66
MARCO
1:00:26,61
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
1
117
104
M
126
17
SM50
1:00:27,49
6:02,75
VINCENZO
1:00:27,49
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
1
118
105
M
104
18
SM50
1:00:28,14
6:02,81
ANTONIO
1:00:28,14
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
1
119
14
F
132
6
SF40
1:01:09,33
6:06,93
GENOVEFFA
1:01:09,33
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
157
120
106
M
85
19
SM50
1:01:23,52
6:08,35
DARIO
1:01:23,52
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
1
121
107
M
62
25
SM45
1:01:29,99
6:09,00
ANTONIO
1:01:29,99
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
1
122
108
M
36
9
SM60
1:01:57,67
6:11,77
CIRO
1:01:57,67
AVELLINO RUNNER
14
123
109
M
97
26
SM45
1:02:10,33
6:13,03
GERARDO
1:02:10,33
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
1
124
110
M
80
20
SM50
1:02:11,74
6:13,17
FILIBERTO
1:02:11,74
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
1
125
111
M
42
14
SM55
1:02:32,30
6:15,23
FRANCESCO
1:02:32,30
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
1
126
112
M
89
3
SM65
1:02:37,02
6:15,70
GIACOMO
1:02:37,02
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
36
127
15
F
68
2
SF45
1:03:36,49
6:21,65
NUNZIA
1:03:36,49
ENDAS - POLIS.LORENZO TORIELLO
155
128
113
M
83
15
SM55
1:04:33,49
6:27,35
ROSARIO
1:04:33,49
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
1
129
114
M
43
27
SM45
1:05:11,86
6:31,19
IVANOE
1:05:11,86
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
1
130
16
F
109
7
SF40
1:08:40,17
6:52,02
SIMONA
1:08:40,17
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
46
131
17
F
54
3
SF45
1:08:47,14
6:52,71
GIOVANNA
1:08:47,14
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
75
132
115
M
67
7
SM35
1:08:51,24
6:53,12
CARMINE
1:08:51,24
ENDAS - POLIS.LORENZO TORIELLO
1
133
116
M
69
21
SM50
1:13:01,92
7:18,19
MARIO
1:13:01,92
ENDAS - POLIS.LORENZO TORIELLO
1
134
18
F
141
2
SF55
1:16:11,64
7:37,16
VIRGINIA
1:16:11,64
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
89
135
117
M
107
1
SM75
1:22:20,00
8:14,00
MICHELE
1:22:20,00
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
1
TOTALE (135 PARTECIPANTI)